| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.14 | 232 | 54 | 50 | 16 | 72% | 155 | 26% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.78 | 156 | 11 | 19 | 9 | 71% | 167 | 24% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.92 | 184 | 43 | 46 | 14 | 74% | 126 | 28% | |||
| Sep 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.10 | 229 | 43 | 39 | 12 | 70% | 158 | 34% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 189 | 35 | 46 | 22 | 76% | 124 | 20% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 390 | 1.01 | 208 | 0.96 | 145 | 74.7% | 0.71 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 62% |
| 6 | 126 | 1.06 | 219 | 0.92 | 161 | 72.5% | 0.71 | 0.31 | 0.78 | 0.13 | 65% | |
| 3 | 65 | 1.08 | 209 | 1.09 | 139 | 74.0% | 0.72 | 0.15 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 65% | |
| 3 | 60 | 1.01 | 221 | 1.07 | 151 | 79.8% | 0.78 | 0.38 | 0.73 | 0.07 | 67% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.84 | 172 | 0.73 | 115 | 67.5% | 0.56 | 0.30 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.73 | 161 | 0.68 | 114 | 74.0% | 0.57 | 0.13 | 0.83 | 0.22 | 50% | |
| 1 | 30 | 1.07 | 236 | 0.96 | 163 | 73.0% | 0.77 | 0.30 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 75% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.21 | 248 | 1.24 | 171 | 87.0% | 0.91 | 0.13 | 0.74 | 0.13 | 60% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.90 | 150 | 1.10 | 102 | 80.0% | 0.55 | 0.15 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% |