| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.28 | 252 | 33 | 26 | 16 | 88% | 166 | 29% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.26 | 257 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 71% | 179 | 18% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.23 | 258 | 45 | 34 | 18 | 76% | 164 | 31% | |||
| Aug 23, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.84 | 163 | 28 | 35 | 10 | 71% | 105 | 25% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 7 | 158 | 1.14 | 228 | 1.11 | 149 | 76.5% | 0.78 | 0.32 | 0.70 | 0.08 | 87% |
| 1 | 26 | 0.70 | 155 | 0.71 | 101 | 69.0% | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.99 | 171 | 0.93 | 109 | 73.0% | 0.59 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.36 | 250 | 1.73 | 161 | 81.0% | 0.90 | 0.43 | 0.52 | 0.14 | 100% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.20 | 254 | 0.93 | 170 | 94.0% | 0.78 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.44 | 301 | 1.81 | 190 | 81.0% | 1.12 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 0.04 | 100% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.03 | 214 | 0.89 | 138 | 71.0% | 0.67 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 67% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.26 | 257 | 1.06 | 179 | 71.0% | 0.81 | 0.29 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 80% |