| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.78 | 203 | 21 | 29 | 6 | 72% | 124 | 24% | |||
| Sep 23, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 0.87 | 179 | 42 | 45 | 4 | 59% | 116 | 24% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.52 | 304 | 45 | 25 | 8 | 81% | 191 | 32% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 1.07 | 228 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 63% | 157 | 28% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 1.10 | 229 | 56 | 46 | 9 | 68% | 148 | 35% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 16 | 322 | 1.08 | 232 | 1.13 | 151 | 70.0% | 0.84 | 0.11 | 0.74 | 0.10 | 65% |
| 8 | 167 | 1.11 | 241 | 1.19 | 157 | 70.2% | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.72 | 0.10 | 53% | |
| 4 | 73 | 0.91 | 199 | 0.95 | 125 | 64.4% | 0.73 | 0.03 | 0.77 | 0.11 | 89% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.29 | 255 | 1.28 | 174 | 66.6% | 0.95 | 0.03 | 0.74 | 0.08 | 75% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.84 | 214 | 0.79 | 120 | 87.0% | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 28 | 1.33 | 248 | 1.39 | 171 | 79.0% | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 100% |