| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.90 | 210 | 48 | 54 | 14 | 64% | 134 | 24% | |||
| Jul 26, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.81 | 177 | 26 | 37 | 11 | 71% | 119 | 22% | |||
| Jul 25, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.64 | 117 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 82% | 73 | 33% | |||
| Jul 19, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.86 | 147 | 21 | 20 | 9 | 72% | 89 | 17% | |||
| Jul 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.47 | 101 | 21 | 56 | 17 | 55% | 71 | 14% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 12 | 252 | 0.73 | 151 | 0.70 | 98 | 66.2% | 0.53 | 0.22 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 45% |
| 3 | 61 | 0.85 | 185 | 0.87 | 117 | 63.7% | 0.66 | 0.15 | 0.75 | 0.15 | 53% | |
| 3 | 52 | 0.71 | 126 | 0.69 | 84 | 71.2% | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 36% | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.88 | 221 | 0.76 | 148 | 73.4% | 0.76 | 0.36 | 1.00 | 0.11 | 71% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.35 | 102 | 0.43 | 70 | 65.0% | 0.35 | 0.08 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.40 | 78 | 0.32 | 53 | 42.0% | 0.23 | 0.12 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 40% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.95 | 159 | 1.09 | 97 | 74.0% | 0.63 | 0.32 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.58 | 112 | 0.63 | 68 | 70.0% | 0.43 | 0.09 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 67% |