| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.06 | 184 | 33 | 30 | 17 | 75% | 115 | 23% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.22 | 229 | 29 | 22 | 16 | 85% | 162 | 25% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.84 | 177 | 25 | 30 | 5 | 65% | 118 | 24% | |||
| Aug 25, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.96 | 191 | 31 | 30 | 11 | 76% | 123 | 21% | |||
| Aug 24, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.89 | 149 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 75% | 97 | 28% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 24 | 526 | 0.97 | 180 | 0.97 | 119 | 74.0% | 0.62 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 0.05 | 46% |
| 7 | 149 | 1.06 | 197 | 1.18 | 125 | 78.0% | 0.70 | 0.33 | 0.59 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 4 | 86 | 0.89 | 169 | 0.84 | 119 | 69.6% | 0.56 | 0.30 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 33% | |
| 3 | 79 | 0.84 | 148 | 0.80 | 99 | 69.6% | 0.49 | 0.29 | 0.62 | 0.04 | 60% | |
| 2 | 36 | 1.17 | 217 | 1.33 | 148 | 83.7% | 0.78 | 0.36 | 0.58 | 0.06 | 40% | |
| 2 | 41 | 1.13 | 200 | 1.07 | 136 | 78.3% | 0.71 | 0.32 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 57% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.91 | 153 | 0.79 | 96 | 78.0% | 0.48 | 0.57 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.05 | 190 | 1.07 | 124 | 83.0% | 0.65 | 0.43 | 0.61 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.90 | 179 | 0.79 | 118 | 73.0% | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.42 | 108 | 0.31 | 87 | 33.0% | 0.28 | 0.17 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 25% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.02 | 214 | 1.13 | 134 | 82.0% | 0.77 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 33% |