| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.82 | 178 | 29 | 36 | 12 | 67% | 117 | 22% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.87 | 145 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 91% | 88 | 26% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 0.76 | 151 | 33 | 48 | 22 | 64% | 102 | 12% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% |
Current Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 9 | 190 | 0.80 | 161 | 0.76 | 105 | 69.5% | 0.55 | 0.32 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 35% |
| 3 | 67 | 0.76 | 153 | 0.69 | 103 | 64.3% | 0.49 | 0.33 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 43% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.87 | 146 | 0.96 | 87 | 90.1% | 0.54 | 0.49 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.82 | 178 | 0.81 | 117 | 66.8% | 0.64 | 0.27 | 0.80 | 0.09 | 36% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.76 | 169 | 0.75 | 112 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.76 | 171 | 0.60 | 116 | 59.0% | 0.53 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 50% |