| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 0.87 | 169 | 24 | 28 | 12 | 74% | 112 | 30% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.54 | 146 | 15 | 30 | 5 | 57% | 93 | 23% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 0.72 | 129 | 11 | 19 | 7 | 58% | 100 | 27% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.48 | 104 | 14 | 38 | 18 | 69% | 66 | 21% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.66 | 132 | 17 | 31 | 19 | 83% | 85 | 36% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 9 | 188 | 0.65 | 135 | 0.55 | 89 | 69.7% | 0.43 | 0.32 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 32% |
| 3 | 62 | 0.57 | 123 | 0.50 | 89 | 63.1% | 0.39 | 0.19 | 0.77 | 0.03 | 25% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.86 | 171 | 0.81 | 114 | 77.0% | 0.59 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.89 | 166 | 0.92 | 109 | 70.0% | 0.55 | 0.30 | 0.60 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.44 | 108 | 0.41 | 66 | 71.0% | 0.32 | 0.21 | 0.79 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.52 | 100 | 0.31 | 65 | 67.0% | 0.28 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 25% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.78 | 166 | 0.63 | 102 | 85.0% | 0.50 | 0.75 | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.63 | 144 | 0.56 | 87 | 67.0% | 0.50 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |